StarTech SLMPT2VGA 1080p Slim Port/MyDP to HDMI Converter Micro USB to HDMI Adapter - B00EOJNGR2

  • Model: B00EOJNGR2
  • 964 Units in Stock
Color:
    • StarTech SLMPT2VGA 1080p Slim Port/MyDP to HDMI Converter Micro USB to HDMI Adapter - B00EOJNGR2
    • VGA to HDMI Cable 3m/10 Feet (Old PC to New TV/Monitor with HDMI) FOINNEX VGA to HDMI Cable with Audio For Connecting Old PC Laptop with a VGA output to NEW Monitor HDTV.Male to Male ALL-IN-ONE - B075RYSX1Y
    • VCE (2 PACK) HDMI Female to Female Adapter Gold Plated High Speed HDMI Female Coupler - B01GDZHOI6
    • Electop HDMI 2.0 Repeater 3D 4Kx2K 2160P Signal Amplifier Extender Signal Booster Adapter HDMI Female to Female up to 60m/200ft Lossless Transmission-Metal Case - B07C9WYQ66
    • Cable Matters Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (Active Mini DP to HDMI) Supporting Eyefinity Technology & 4K Resolution - B00PJ3LSIG
    • ViewHD 2 Port 1x2 Powered HDMI Mini Splitter for 1080P & 3D | VHD-1X2MN3D - B004F9LVXC

$173.72  $48.77
Save: 72% off

Add to Cart:
StarTech SLMPT2VGA 1080p Slim Port/MyDP to HDMI Converter  Micro USB to HDMI Adapter - B00EOJNGR2
   Rated 4.71   reviews [182]

  • Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts on your date of purchase

  • Easy reimbursement via check delivered right to your door

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by emailĀ , so no papers to file

  • Style:HDMI

    2 Year Warranty - Connect your SlimPort or MyDP enabled mobile device to an HDTV, monitor or projector using HDMI-SlimPort Adapter-SlimPort to HDMI adapter-MyDP SlimPort-MyDP adapter-Bus Powered MyDP / SlimPort to HDMI Adapter Converter-Bla

    From the Manufacturer

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables - The 50FIBPSCSC3 3m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. The OFNP Plenum rating is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

    StarTech SLMPT2VGA 1080p Slim Port/MyDP to HDMI Converter Micro USB to HDMI Adapter - B00EOJNGR2


    Copyright © 2012-2019 wildersouls.ca. Powered by Serial Adapters
    button-top.png