1m Sc/Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc - Male - Sc - Male - Fi - B000SA8JXM

  • Model: B000SA8JXM
  • 775 Units in Stock
Color:
    • 1m Sc/Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc - Male - Sc - Male - Fi - B000SA8JXM
    • ITBEBE Gold-Plated Pass Through RJ45 Cat6 3-Prong Connectors Cable Strain Relief 50/50 Kit Clean Snag-Free Patch Cords (100 Pieces Total) - B07F1LJ5G3
    • Hegogo-5 in 1 Cable Tester +Crimping Plier Crimper + Wire Stripper +100 Rj45 Cat5 Cat5e Connector Plug +100 Connector Boots Plug Cover Network Tool Kits - B07C7193VK
    • Cat 6 Flat Ethernet Cable 25ft Black with 10 pcs Cable Clips Internet Network Cable-XINCA Ethernet Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors - 25 feet Black(7.6 Meters) - B01LX0847U
    • D DOLITY CAT6a/CAT6 SFTP Shielded Network Lan Patch Cord RJ45 Ethernet Jumper Cable-1.5m - B0799GB1DH
    • VENTION Ethernet Cable Cat6 Gigabit High-Speed Ethernet Cable Snagless RJ45 Connector - Reliable 1Gbps Internet Cord/Patch Cable Aluminum Foil Shield Metal Braided Shield (8m/26ft) - B07CHN33ZF

$167.65  $40.90
Save: 76% off

Add to Cart:
1m Sc/Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc - Male - Sc - Male - Fi - B000SA8JXM
   Rated 4.85   reviews [218]

  • Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts on your date of purchase

  • Easy reimbursement via check delivered right to your door

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by emailĀ , so no papers to file

  • 1m SC/SC SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC - Male - SC - Male - Fiber optic - 1 M - Yellow

    1m Sc/Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc - Male - Sc - Male - Fi - B000SA8JXM


    Copyright © 2012-2021 wildersouls.ca. Powered by Adapters
    button-top.png