Shaxon FCLCLC03M-B LC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord 3 Meters - B006IKHB0S

  • Model: B006IKHB0S
  • 643 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Shaxon FCLCLC03M-B LC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord 3 Meters - B006IKHB0S
    • Black IEEE 1394 Firewire 800 to Firewire 800 Cable 9 Pin/9 Pin Male/Male – 3 FT - B0069UODXA
    • Baoblaze 10ft FireWire 400 Cable IEEE 1394 4 Pin to 4 Pin Male to Male Firewire Cord for Sony Canon JVC - B07G35MXHW
    • AngelicaPeony 1394 Firewire 6p 6-Pair 6-Straight to Right 90-Degree Elbow Computers Components Accessories Adapters - B077XSX86J
    • 6ft Black Firewire 400 6 pin / 6 pin Cable IEEE 1394a Cable (30 Pack) NETCNA - B071GVS3TB
    • Pearstone FireWire 400 9-Pin to 4-Pin Cable - 6' (1.8 m) - B005Z645MS

$130.86

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Shaxon FCLCLC03M-B  LC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord  3 Meters - B006IKHB0S
   Rated 4.82   reviews [133]

  • Fiber optic cables are a superior solution for bandwidth and data speed capacity

  • Fiber optic cables carry signals over much further distances then copper cabling

  • Fiber optic cables are immune to EMI/RFI interference

  • Fiber optic cables are compact, requiring minimum room in conduit or other cable management applications

  • Size :3 meter

    Shaxon's LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with multimode LC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually tested to higher then industry standards. Shaxon Fiber Optic cable feature a rugged zip construction and a kevlar inner strength member for durability. Optical Fiber is a superior cabling option for future proof bandwidth and data speeds and is completely resistance to EMI/RFI interference and allows for much longer cabling runs then copper cables.

    Shaxon FCLCLC03M-B LC to LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange PVC Zip Cord 3 Meters - B006IKHB0S


    Copyright © 2012-2021 wildersouls.ca. Powered by Gender Changers
    button-top.png