ADDON 3M ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - B01M4MFGX8

  • Model: B01M4MFGX8
  • 981 Units in Stock
Color:
    • ADDON 3M ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - B01M4MFGX8
    • 15ft Bidirectional Printer Cable DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male (100 Pack) NETCNA - B071GW89QV
    • Alixyz Women's Button up Off Shoulder Mini Dress Solid Color Loose Evening Dress - B07CSN4LLB
    • Sabrent USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Cable Adapter (CB-CN36) - B00IDU0T1Y
    • eDealMax BNC Macho a Macho RCA Video Cable de alimentación de Seguridad alambre de la cuerda de la cámara de CCTV DVR Sistema de Vigilancia 3Ft - B07GLNB3K7
    • Silicone PCI Convencional Slot Anti-poeira capa protetora Preto 2PCS - B078LSWV8H

$237.45  $92.71
Save: 61% off

Add to Cart:
ADDON 3M ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - B01M4MFGX8
   Rated 4.8   reviews [211]

This is a 3m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/ST OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs.

ADDON 3M ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - B01M4MFGX8


Copyright © 2012-2019 wildersouls.ca. Powered by Gender Changers
button-top.png